titul

"A" mužstvo

zápasy

            
Okresní přebor 2018 - 2019
8.kolo
SK Kročehlavy Sokol Lidice 3 : 2
SK Buštěhrad Slavoj Pozdeň 2 : 5
Baník Švermov TJ Novo Kladno 0 : 1
Slavoj Zvoleněves SK Zichovec - : -
Slovan Velvary SK Zlonice 3 : 1
Viktoria Černuc SK V.Přítočno - : -
FK Slovan Kladno FK Brandýsek 1 : 3
Sestava Macik, Pavlosek, Hnízdil, Valenta, Hvězda, Studenovský, Rác, Střela, Bělohlávek, Kulhánek, Kozel, Šícha, Švehla, Portužák, Vondra, Baláž, Stoklasa, Dvorovčík.
Střelci Kulhánek
7.kolo
FK Brandýsek Baník Švermov 2 : 4
Sokol Lidice Slovan Velvary 7 : 0
Slavoj Zvoleněves SK Buštěhrad 2 : 0
SK Zlonice Viktoria Černuc 2 : 0
SK Zichovec FK Slovan Kladno 1 : 4
Sestava Macik, Pavlosek, Hnízdil, Valenta, Hvězda, Studenovský, Kičák, Střela, Rác, Bělohlávek, Kulhánek, Šícha, Portužák, Vondra, Švehla, Stoklasa, Dvorovčík.
Střelci Hvězda 2x, Střela 2x.
SK V.Přítočno Slavoj Pozdeň 3 : 1
TJ Novo Kladno SK Kročehlavy 2 : 0
6.kolo
SK Buštěhrad SK V.Přítočno 1 : 5
SK Kročehlavy FK Brandýsek pk 1 : 1
Slavoj Pozdeň SK Zlonice 5 : 1
Baník Švermov SK Zichovec 8 : 1
Slovan Velvary TJ Novo Kladno 0 : 3
FK Slovan Kladno Slavoj Zvoleněves 6 : 0
Sestava Macik, Pavlosek, Hnízdil, Valenta, Hvězda, Studenovský, Kičák, Střela, Portužák, Rác, Kulhánek, Šícha, Švehla, Krupička, Stoklasa, Dvorovčík.
Střelci Rác 3x, Hnízdil, Střele, Portužák.
Viktoria Černuc Sokol Lidice 5 : 0
5.kolo
FK Brandýsek Slovan Velvary 5 : 1
Sokol Lidice Slavoj Pozdeň 4 : 2
Slavoj Zvoleněves Baník Švermov 2 : 5
SK Zlonice SK V.Přítočno 1 : 2
SK Zichovec SK Kročehlavy 0 : 1
TJ Novo Kladno Viktoria Černuc 0 : 1
FK Slovan Kladno SK Buštěhrad 3 : 1
Sestava Macik, Pavlosek, Hnízdil, Kozel, Valenta, Hvězda, Studenovský, Kičák, Střela, Portužák, Kulhánek, Šícha, Rác, Vondra, Stoklasa, Dvorovčík.
Střelci Kulhánek, Hvězda, Rác.
4.kolo
SK Buštěhrad SK Zlonice 3 : 4
Slavoj Pozdeň TJ Novo Kladno 4 : 2
SK Kročehlavy Slavoj Zvoleněves 5 : 1
SK V.Přítočno Sokol Lidice 2 : 0
Baník Švermov FK Slovan Kladno pk 1 : 1
Sestava Valta, Pavlosek, Hnízdil, Kozel, Valenta, Hvězda, Studenovský, Kičák, Střela Portužák, Kulhánek, Krupička, Šícha, Stoklasa, Vondra, Baláž, Dvorovčík.
Střelci vlastní
Slovan Velvary SK Zichovec 3 : 1
Viktoria Černuc FK Brandýsek pk 1 : 1
3.kolo
FK Brandýsek Slavoj Pozdeň 5 : 2
Sokol Lidice SK Zlonice 3 : 7
Slavoj Zvoleněves Slovan Velvary 0 : 3
Baník Švermov SK Buštěhrad 5 : 1
SK Zichovec Viktoria Černuc 2 : 4
TJ Novo Kladno SK V.Přítočno 0 : 4
FK Slovan Kladno SK Kročehlavy 1 : 4
Sestava Macik, Pavlosek, Hnízdil, Krupička, Valenta, Hvězda, Kičák, Stoklasa, Bělohlávek, Kulhánek, Šícha, Studenovský, Kozel, Střela, Kříž, Vondra, Baláž, Valta.
Střelci Hvězda,
2.kolo
SK Buštěhrad Sokol Lidice 2 : 3
SK Kročehlavy Baník Švermov 1 : 2
Slavoj Pozdeň SK Zichovec pk 2 : 2
SK V.Přítočno FK Brandýsek 5 : 3
SK Zlonice TJ Novo Kladno 1 : 2
Slovan Velvary FK Slovan Kladno 6 : 0
Sestava Macik, Pavlosek, Hnízdil, Kozel, Valenta, Hvězda, Kičák, Rác, Střela, Stoklasa, Bělohlávek, Kulhánek, Šícha, Krupička, Studenovský, Švehla, Vondra, Baláž, Valta.
Střelci xxx
Viktoria Černuc Slavoj Zvoleněves 3 : 0
1.kolo
FK Brandýsek SK Zlonice 2 : 4
SK Kročehlavy SK Buštěhrad 2 : 2 pk
Baník Švermov Slovan Velvary 5 : 2
Slavoj Zvoleněves Slavoj Pozdeň 1 : 11
SK Zichovec SK V.Přítočno 0 : 3
TJ Novo Kladno Sokol Lidice 1 : 2
FK Slovan Kladno Viktoria Černuc 1 : 2
Sestava Macik, Hnízdil, Kozel, Valenta, Tyburec M., Hvězda, Studenovský Kičák, Střela, Bělohlávek, Kulhánek, Pavlosek, Rác, Švehla, Šícha, Baláž, Stoklasa, Valta.
Střelci Hvězda