titul

Mužstvo dorostu

zápasy

I.A třída dorostu, skupina"A" 2018 - 2019
8.kolo
FK Slovan Kladno TJ Sokol Klecany 1 : 4
Sestava Valta, Kičák, Marek Jan, Marek Jakub, Werner, Varadi, Novák, Studenovský, Nguyen M., Valta R. Leština, Slabý, Bulant, Tokár..
Střelci Studenovský
TJ Novo Kladno FK Mníšek pod Brdy 3 : 3
AFK Lodenice TJ Slovan Velvary 4 : 4
SK Pavlíkov AFK Tuchlovice 5 : 2
TJ Baník Švermov TJ Klíčany 4 : 0
SK Kročehlavy FK Kralupy 1901 6 : 1
7.kolo
TJ Sokol Klecany FK Mníšek pod Brdy 10 : 1
TJ Slovan Velvary TJ Baník Švermov 0 : 10
FK Kralupy 1901 SK Pavlíkov 9 : 1
AFK Tuchlovice FK Slovan Kladno 2 : 0
Sestava Valta, Kičák, Marek Jan, Marek Jakub, Werner, Varadi, Novák, Studenovský, Nguyen M., Valta R..
Střelci
SK Zichovec TJ Novo Kladno 0 : 3
TJ Klíčany SK Kročehlavy 0 : 3
6.kolo
FK Slovan Kladno FK Kralupy 1901 1 : 2
Sestava Valta, Kičák, Marek Jan, Marek Jakub, Werner, Varadi, Novák, Studenovský, Nguyen M., Valta R., Slabý, Tokár.
Střelci Studenovský
TJ Novo Kladno TJ Sokol Klecany 0 : 9
AFK Lodenice SK Zichovec 8 : 2
SK Pavlíkov TJ Klíčany 2 : 0
FK Mníšek pod Brdy AFK Tuchlovice 1 : 1
SK Kročehlavy TJ Slovan Velvary 4 : 0
5.kolo
TJ Slovan Velvary SK Pavlíkov 3 : 2
AFK Lodenice TJ Novo Kladno 5 : 1
AFK Tuchlovice TJ Sokol Klecany 0 : 11
FK Kralupy 1901 FK Mníšek pod Brdy - : -
SK Zichovec TJ Baník Švermov 1 : 10
TJ Klíčany FK Slovan Kladno 3 : 6
Sestava Valta, Kičák, Marek Jan, Marek Jakub, Werner, Varadi, Novák, Studenovský, Nguyen M., Bulant, Valta R..
Střelci Studenovský 2x, Wernwr, Varadi, Novák, Valta R.
4.kolo
TJ Sokol Klecany FK Kralupy 1901 4 : 3
TJ Novo Kladno AFK Tuchlovice 6 : 0
FK Mníšek pod Brdy TJ Klíčany 5 : 1
TJ Baník Švermov AFK Lodenice 10 : 2
SK Kročehlavy SK Zichovec 4 : 0
FK Slovan Kladno TJ Slovan Velvary 3 : 3
Sestava Valta, Kičák, Marek Jan, Marek Jakub, Werner, Varadi, Novák, Studenovský, Nguyen M., Valta R., Slabý, Hurt.
Střelci Studenovský 2x, Varadi.
3.kolo
TJ Slovan Velvary FK Mníšek pod Brdy 5 : 4
AFK Lodenice SK Kročehlavy 0 : 3
TJ Baník Švermov TJ Novo Kladno 6 : 2
FK Kralupy 1901 AFK Tuchlovice 8 : 1
SK Zichovec SK Pavlíkov 1 : 2
TJ Klíčany TJ Sokol Klecany 2 : 4
2.kolo
TJ Sokol Klecany TJ Slovan Velvary 13 : 0
TJ Novo Kladno FK Kralupy 1901 4 : 10
FK Slovan Kladno SK Zichovec 2 : 2
Sestava Valta, Kičák, Marek Jan, Marek Jakub, Werner, Varadi, Novák, Studenovský, Slabý, Nguyen M., Pašek, Bulant, Valta R., Hejna, Soukup, Hurt.
Střelci Novák, Studenovský
SK Pavlíkov AFK Lodenice 3 : 1
AFK Tuchlovice TJ Klíčany 3 : 9
SK Kročehlavy TJ Baník Švermov 1 : 5
1.kolo
TJ Slovan Velvary AFK Tuchlovice 6 : 0
AFK Lodenice FK Slovan Kladno 2 : 2
Sestava Valta, Kičák, Marek Jan, Marek Jakub, Werner, Varadi, Novák, Valta R., Studenovský, Johanovský, Bulant, Pašek.
Střelci Studenovský 2x.
SK Kročehlavy TJ Novo Kladno 8 : 1
TJ Baník Švermov SK Pavlíkov 11 : 1
SK Zichovec FK Mníšek pod Brdy 1 : 9
TJ Klíčany FK Kralupy 1901 3 : 1