titul

Mladší žáci

zápasy

Okresní přebor mladších žáků 2018 - 2019
8.kolo
SK Doksy SK Vinařice 5 : 5 pk
AFK Tuchlovice SK Buštěhrad 5 : 1
FK Slovan Kladno SK Kročehlavy 5 : 1
Sestava Tunka, Pokorný, Hausknecht, Nguyen T.S.T., Beneš, Cimrman, Koska, Souček, Sobotka, Podzimek, Havlůj T., Havlůj O., Brácha, Kruncl.
Střelci Havlůj O. 2x, Pokorný, Souček, Nguyen T.S.T.,
Braškov-Přítočno SK Lhota 2 : 4
Sokol Hostouň SK Kam. Žehrovice 13 : 2
SK Kladno Družec-Dobrá :
TJ Unhošť "A" SK Hřebeč :
7.kolo
SK Hřebeč FK Slovan Kladno pk 1 : 1
Sestava Tunka, Pokorný, Sojka, Nguyen T.S.T., Beneš, Cimrman, Koska, Souček, Sobotka, Podzimek, Hausknecht, Havlůj T., Havlůj O.
Střelci Havlůj O.
Družec-Dobrá Sokol Hostouň 2 : 8
SK Lhota Baník Stochov 4 : 2
SK Kročehlavy Braškov-Přítočno 1 : 0
SK Buštěhrad SK Kladno 4 : 9
SK Vinařice TJ Unhošť "A" 0 : 11
SK Kam. Žehrovice SK Doksy 3 : 11
6.kolo
SK Doksy Družec-Dobrá 5 : 0
FK Slovan Kladno SK Vinařice 4 : 1
Sestava Tunka, Pokorný, Sojka, Nguyen T.S.T., Beneš, Cimrman, Koska, Souček, Sobotka, Podzimek, Hausknecht, Havlůj T., Havlůj O.
Střelci Tunka, Sojka, Nguen T.S., Sobotka
Braškov-Přítočno SK Hřebeč 4 : 3
Sokol Hostouň SK Buštěhrad ? : ?
SK Kladno AFK Tuchlovice 12 : 1
TJ Unhošť "A" SK Kam. Žehrovice 16 : 0
Baník Stochov SK Kročehlavy 0 : 0 pk
5.kolo
SK Hřebeč Baník Stochov pk 4 : 4
AFK Tuchlovice Sokol Hostouň 0 : 22
Družec-Dobrá TJ Unhošť "A" 3 : 5
SK Vinařice Braškov-Přítočno 1 : 5
SK Buštěhrad SK Doksy 0 : 4
SK Kročehlavy SK Lhota 0 : 2
SK Kam. Žehrovice FK Slovan Kladno 1 : 10
Sestava Tunka, Pokorný, Sojka, Nguyen T.S.T., Beneš, Cimrman, Koska, Souček, Sobotka, Podzimek, Havlůj T., Havlůj O.
Střelci Sojka 4x, Havlůj O. 2x, Pokorný, Nhuen T.S.T., Beneš, Cimrman
4.kolo
SK Doksy AFK Tuchlovice 3 : 0
FK Slovan Kladno Družec-Dobrá 5 : 0
Sestava Tunka, Pokorný, Sojka, Nguyen T.S.T., Beneš, Koska, Sobotka, Podzimek, Havlůj T., Havlůj O.
Střelci Havlůj O. 2x, Sobotka 2x, Sojka.
SK Lhota SK Hřebeč 13 : 1
Braškov-Přítočno SK Kam. Žehrovice 9 : 1
Sokol Hostouň SK Kladno 4 : 5
TJ Unhošť "A" SK Buštěhrad 22 : 0
Baník Stochov SK Vinařice 6 : 1
15.kolo
FK Slovan Kladno Sokol Hostouň 2 : 4
Sestava Tunka, Pokorný, Sojka, Nguyen T.S.T., Beneš, Koska, Sobotka, Podzimek, Havlůj T., Havlůj O.
Střelci Podzimek, Tunka.
Baník Stochov AFK Tuchlovice 4 : 3
SK Hřebeč SK Kam. Žehrovice 2 : 4
SK Kročehlavy Družec-Dobrá 1 : 2
SK Lhota SK Buštěhrad 12 : 1
Braškov-Přítočno SK Kladno 1 : 4
TJ Unhošť "A" SK Doksy 3 : 1
3.kolo
SK Hřebeč SK Kročehlavy 0 : 8
Družec-Dobrá Braškov-Přítočno 4 : 1
AFK Tuchlovice TJ Unhošť "A" 0 : 24
SK Buštěhrad FK Slovan Kladno 0 : 10
Sestava Tunka, Pokorný, Sojka, Nguyen T.S.T., Beneš, Koska, Sobotka, Podzimek, Havlůj T., Havlůj O..
Střelci Havlůj O. 4x, Podzimek 2x, Havlůj T., Pokorný, Beneš, Sojka.
SK Vinařice SK Lhota 0 : 11
SK Kladno SK Doksy 7 : 1
SK Kam. Žehrovice Baník Stochov 4 : 2
14.kolo
SK Kam. Žehrovice SK Vinařice 3 : 4
SK Kladno Baník Stochov 10 : 5
SK Doksy FK Slovan Kladno 3 : 3 pk
Sestava Tunka, Pokorný, Hausknecht, Jano A., Sojka, Nguyen T.S.T., Beneš, Koska, Špalek, Sobotka, Podzimek, Havlůj T., Havlůj O..
Střelci Pokorný 2x, Sojka.
AFK Tuchlovice SK Lhota 1 : 14
SK Buštěhrad SK Kročehlavy 1 : 8
Sokol Hostouň Braškov-Přítočno 9 : 1
Družec-Dobrá SK Hřebeč pk 3 : 3
2.kolo
SK Doksy Sokol Hostopuň 1 : 7
FK Slovan Kladno AFK Tuchlovice 10 : 0
Sestava Pokorný, Nguyen T.S.T., Beneš, Kosta, Sobotka, Podzimek, Havlůj T., Havlůj O., Sojka, Kruncl.
Střelci Havlůj O. 4x, Pokorný 4x, Beneš, Sojka.
SK Kročehlavy SK Vinařice 11 : 0
SK Lhota SK Kam. Žehrovice 20 : 0
Braškov-Přítočno SK Buštěhrad 9 : 0
TJ Unhošť "A" SK Kladno 6 : 0
Baník Stochov Družec-Dobrá 3 : 0
1.kolo
AFK Tuchlovice Braškov-Přítočno 2 : 5
Družec-Dobrá SK Lhota 1 : 5
SK Vinařice SK Hřebeč 4 : 7
SK Buštěhrad Baník Stochov :
Sokol Hostopuň TJ Unhošť "A" 4 : 3
SK Kladno FK Slovan Kladno 2 : 0
Sestava Tunka, Pokorný, Hausknecht, Kosta, Sobotka, Beneš, Adzima, Špalek, Podzimek, Havlůj T., Havlůj O..
Střelci
SK Kam. Žehrovice SK Kročehlavy 0 : 7