titul

Starší přípravka

Zápasy

Hlavní stránka
"A"mužstvo
Dorost
Ml.žáci
St.přípravka
soupiska
zápasy
tabulka
Garda
Archiv
Kontakt
Historie
Ubytovna
Najdete nás zde
Turnaje Okresního přeboru starších přípravek skupina "E" 2018 - 2019 podzim
7.kolo
1.turnaj
FK Slovan Kladno Slavoj Kladno - : -
Sestava xxx
Střelci xxx
FK Slovan Kladno Baník Švermov - : -
Sestava xxx
Střelci xxx
Slovan Kladno Baník Švermov - : -
2. turnaj
V.Přílepy SK Kročehlavy - : -
SK Kročehlavy SK Kladno - : -
V.Přípepy SK Kladno - : -
6.kolo
1. turnaj
SK Kladno SK Kročehlavy 6 : 3
SK Kladno Baník Švermov 0 : 2
SK Kročehlavy Baník Švermov 3 : 5
2. turnaj
FK Slovan Kladno Slavoj Kladno 6 : 1
Sestava Adzima, Bosák, Hausknecht, Chuchla, Jano A., Jano S., Kabourek, Kábrt, Krupík, Lisec, Macourek, Novák, Špalek, Volkov, Špalková.
Střelci Jano A. 2x, Lisec 2x, Kabourek, Špalek.
FK Slovan Kladno V.Přílepy 2 : 4
Sestava Adzima, Bosák, Hausknecht, Chuchla, Jano A., Jano S., Kabourek, Kábrt, Krupík, Lisec, Macourek, Novák, Špalek, Volkov, Špalková.
Střelci Jano A. 2x.
Slavoj Kladno V.Přílepy 0 : 3
5.kolo
1.turnaj
SK Kročehlavy SK Kladno 8 : 3
SK Kročehlavy Slavoj Kladno 8 : 1
Slavoj Kladno SK Kladno 4 : 10
2. turnaj
V.Přílepy FK Slovan Kladno 3 : 4
Sestava Adzima, Bosák, Hausknecht, Chuchla, Jano A., Jano S., Kabourek, Kábrt, Krupík, Lisec, Macourek, Novák, Špalek, Volkov, Špalková.
Střelci Kabourek 2x, Špalek, Jano S.
Baník Švermov FK Slovan Kladno 6 : 0
Sestava Adzima, Bosák, Hausknecht, Chuchla, Jano A., Jano S., Kabourek, Kábrt, Krupík, Lisec, Macourek, Novák, Špalek, Volkov, Špalková.
Střelci
V.Přílepy Baník Švermov 1 : 4
4.kolo
1. turnaj
SK Kladno Slavoj Kladno 10 : 1
SK Kladno V.Přílepy 4 : 2
V.Přílepy Slavoj Kladno 7 : 0
2. Turnaj
Baník Švermov FK Slovan Kladno 5 : 2
Sestava Adzima, Bosák, Hausknecht, Chuchla, Jano A., Jano S., Kabourek, Kábrt, Krupík, Lisec, Macourek, Novák, Špalek, Volkov, Špalková.
Střelci Špalek, Lisec.
FK Slovan Kladno SK Kročehlavy 4 : 3
Sestava Adzima, Bosák, Hausknecht, Chuchla, Jano A., Jano S., Kabourek, Kábrt, Krupík, Lisec, Macourek, Novák, Špalek, Volkov, Špalková.
Střelci Špalek 4x.
Baník Švermov SK Kročehlavy 6 : 4
3.kolo
1. turnaj
FK Slovan Kladno SK Kladno 5 : 10
Sestava Adzima, Bosák, Hausknecht, Chuchla, Jano A., Jano S., Kabourek, Kábrt, Krupík, Lisec, Macourek, Novák, Špalek, Volkov, Špalková.
Střelci Špalek 3x, Volkov, Kabourek.
FK Slovan Kladno V.Přílepy 4 : 3
Sestava Adzima, Bosák, Hausknecht, Chuchla, Jano A., Jano S., Kabourek, Kábrt, Krupík, Lisec, Macourek, Novák, Špalek, Volkov, Špalková.
Střelci Lisec 3x, Špalek.
SK Kladno V.Přílepy 5 : 2
2. turnaj
Slavoj Kladno Baník Švermov 2 : 6
Baník Švermov SK Kročehlavy 7 : 1
Slavoj Kladno SK Kročehlavy 1 : 9
2.kolo
1. turnaj
SK Kladno FK Slovan Kladno 14 : 6
Sestava Adzima, Bosák, Hausknecht, Chuchla, Jano A., Jano S., Kabourek, Kábrt, Krupík, Lisec, Macourek, Novák, Špalek, Volkov, Špalková.
Střelci Špalek 3x, Lisec, Chuchla, Macourek.
FK Slovan Kladno Baník Švermov 4 : 10
Sestava Adzima, Bosák, Hausknecht, Chuchla, Jano A., Jano S., Kabourek, Kábrt, Krupík, Lisec, Macourek, Novák, Špalek, Volkov, Špalková.
Střelci Špalek 2x, Chuchla, Lisec.
SK Kladno Baník Švermov 4 : 0
2. turnaj
V.Přílepy SK Kročehlavy 2 : 1
SK Kročehlavy Slavoj Kladno 10 : 0
V.Přílepy Slavoj Kladno 2 : 3
1.kolo
1. turnaj
SK Kročehlavy FK Slovan Kladno 5 : 2
Sestava Adzima, Bosák, Hausknecht, Chuchla, Jano A., Jano S., Kabourek, Kábrt, Krupík, Lisec, Macourek, Novák, Špalek, Volkov, Špalková.
Střelci Špalek, Kabourek.
SK Kladno FK Slovan Kladno 17 : 3
Sestava Adzima, Bosák, Hausknecht, Chuchla, Jano A., Jano S., Kabourek, Kábrt, Krupík, Lisec, Macourek, Novák, Špalek, Volkov, Špalková.
Střelci Kabourek 2x, Novák.
SK Kročehlavy SK Kladno 7 : 11
2. turnaj
Baník Švermov Velké Přílepy 7 : 1
Baník Švermov Slavoj Kladno 13 : 2
Velké Přílepy Slavoj Kladno 6 : 1